1. Home
  2. Utopian and Dystopian Fiction Essay
  3. Fantasy football projections 2013 essay

Fantasy football projections 2013 essay

Illusion Hockey Projections - Workweek 13

Consensus associated with 5 Solutions -

 PASSINGRUSHINGMISC
PlayerATTCMPYDSTDSINTSATTYDSTDSFLFPTS
Patrick Mahomes KC 36.925.0331.32.60.52.611.90.10.224.2
Lamar Fitzgibbons BAL 27.017.9208.21.60.511.170.40.60.223.6
Russell Wilson Seashore 32.121.0255.42.00.54.826.10.10.219.9
Drew Brees Basically no 36.927.7297.12.10.50.71.00.00.119.6
Dak Prescott DAL 34.122.7270.71.70.83.418.30.30.219.3
Aaron Rodgers GB 34.422.7269.21.80.32.813.80.00.218.6
Jameis Winston TB 37.322.9307.01.91.33.315.90.10.318.5
Kyler Murray ARI 36.423.6256.61.30.86.435.50.20.218.3
Carson Wentz PHI 34.822.8254.81.90.83.716.00.10.317.8
Deshaun Watson HOU 33.422.3249.31.30.95.530.70.20.317.0
Tom Brady NE 37.124.4269.91.60.51.11.70.00.116.7
Matt Ryan ATL 36.924.9285.41.60.81.55.40.00.316.5
Josh Allen BUF 32.519.2218.11.10.97.137.40.30.216.5
Jared Goff Big 36.623.5284.01.70.91.74.10.10.316.5
Kirk Cousins Min 33.923.6259.41.70.61.64.70.10.316.4
Sam Darnold NYJ 33.922.1257.01.81.02.48.50.10.116.4
Nick Foles JAC 38.224.9265.11.70.81.33.40.10.216.2
Ryan Tannehill 15 30.820.6235.71.40.84.419.50.10.315.2
Mitch Trubisky CHI 33.421.0230.31.40.93.416.30.10.215.2
Andy Dalton CIN 35.320.9238.81.51.02.38.20.10.214.9
Baker Mayfield CLE 34.321.9260.41.51.01.86.70.10.214.9
Kyle Allen Family car 35.021.9253.11.70.91.33.70.00.414.7
Daniel Jones NYG 35.122.2243.51.41.03.823.00.10.714.6
Jacoby Brissett IND 32.220.6218.81.20.63.513.90.20.214.3
Derek Carr Walnut 34.724.3252.01.30.71.34.00.10.314.0
Philip Waters LAC 34.822.4260.61.30.90.91.50.00.113.7
Ryan Fitzpatrick MIA 35.021.3244.41.21.23.013.50.10.213.7
Jimmy Garoppolo SF 32.621.5247.01.31.01.84.40.10.213.3
Devlin Hodges Pit 32.620.7216.41.21.02.28.20.10.212.1
Drew Shut Home 30.118.9212.40.90.92.610.80.10.211.5
Dwayne Haskins Appeared to be 30.618.5206.00.91.12.910.50.00.210.5
David Blough DET 32.319.0207.90.91.02.18.20.00.210.4
Tyrod Taylor LAC 13.98.489.40.30.31.64.40.00.14.3
Taysom Hillside Simply no 6.74.445.80.20.11.34.90.00.12.7
Brandon Essays concerning abelard in addition to heloise Home 5.63.431.30.10.20.93.10.00.01.4
Mason Rudolph Compare 6.33.734.40.10.30.40.50.00.11.0
Blake Bortles Lar 4.72.725.70.10.20.61.40.00.10.9
Josh McCown PHI 4.72.725.50.10.20.61.40.00.10.9
Chase Fantasy baseball projections 2013 essay CHI 5.23.028.30.10.20.40.70.00.10.9
Ryan Finley CIN 4.32.424.90.10.20.62.10.00.10.9
Robert Griffin BAL 4.12.323.70.10.20.72.40.00.10.9
Matt Schaub ATL 6.03.329.20.10.20.60.80.00.10.9
Gardner Minshew JAC 3.31.917.50.10.10.72.30.00.00.9
Chad Henne KC 1.40.811.00.10.00.20.20.00.00.9
Matt Moore KC 4.32.424.10.10.20.50.90.00.10.8
Marcus Mariota Twelve 4.22.422.70.10.20.51.40.00.10.8
Ryan Griffin TB 4.52.524.40.10.20.50.90.00.10.7
Brett Hundley ARI 4.02.220.70.10.20.51.20.00.10.7
Eli Manning NYG 4.32.423.00.10.20.51.20.00.10.7
Josh Rosen MIA 4.72.725.30.10.20.40.60.00.10.7
Brian Hoyer IND 4.12.320.80.10.20.50.90.00.10.7
Nick Mullens SF 2.91.715.30.10.20.61.70.00.00.6
Teddy Bridgewater Basically no 3.52.119.40.10.20.30.70.00.00.6
Mike Glennon Oak fantasy hockey projections 2013 essay Barkley Product profile plus the labels essay 5.83.126.90.00.20.60.90.00.10.6
Will Grier Auto 3.41.917.30.10.20.30.60.00.10.5
Case Keenum Fantasy soccer projections 2013 essay 4.52.523.10.00.20.51.10.00.10.5
David Fales NYJ 4.22.220.00.10.30.50.80.00.10.5
Jarrett Stidham NE 5.02.723.10.00.20.60.70.00.10.5
Sean Mannion Minutes 1.30.89.30.00.00.30.20.00.00.4
Geno Cruz Coast 6.23.531.00.00.40.40.30.00.10.4
Tim Boyle GB 3.62.119.30.00.20.30.30.00.10.4
AJ McCarron HOU 3.62.119.30.00.20.20.20.00.10.4
Cooper Run DAL 3.62.118.50.00.20.30.60.00.10.3
Garrett Gilbert CLE 3.52.018.70.00.20.30.30.00.10.3

Fla = Fumbles Lost, FPTS = Delusion Areas (based with Standard Scoring)